sunnuntai 20. syyskuuta 2009

GIVEAWAY WINNERS!


Thank you all who participated in my giveaway! I used random.org to pick the winners.
The winners are :

138. annana Prize #2
95. Miss. Friendz Prize #3


Congratulations and thank you! Please email ( amorevintage.blog@gmail.com ) me with your address so I can send your prizes!


9 kommenttia:

♥akisa♥ kirjoitti...

congrats to the winners!!

Calia Yang kirjoitti...

congrats girls!!! woot woot!

Sherry kirjoitti...

congrats winners :)

xoxo

http://namesherry.com

Sofie kirjoitti...

Congrats to lucky winners! ^^

May kirjoitti...

Congrats to the winners:]

Beauty Snap kirjoitti...

Yay congrats!!
Yeah I got your request on skype and added you but I don't go on skype a lot... haha -_-;; I will have to find a chance so I can chat with you!! hehe.

annana kirjoitti...

Wow, ihan mieletöntä! KIITOS!

Lähetin sinulle meiliä, jossa on osoitteeni! :)

Krystia kirjoitti...

Congratulations for having a successful giveaway and kudos to all winners!*_*!

Purple Strawberry ♥ kirjoitti...

omg!! I'm so excited when I saw your comment haha! Wow I've never won any blog giveaways before =P and 1st prize too?! Thanks so much!! I'll email you asap!